2015 NCAA bracket
  1. Kentucky 1
  2. Kansas 2
  3. Notre Dame 3
  4. Maryland 4
  5. W. Virginia 5
  6. Butler 6
  7. Wichita St. 7
  8. Cincinnati 8
  9. Purdue 9
  10. Indiana 10
  11. Texas 11
  12. Buffalo 12
  13. Valparaiso 13
  14. Northeastern 14
  15. NM State 15
  16. Hampton 16
  1. {{midwest[0].round32.round1.team}} {{midwest[0].round32.round1.seed}}
  2. {{midwest[0].round32.round2.team}} {{midwest[0].round32.round2.seed}}
  3. {{midwest[0].round32.round3.team}} {{midwest[0].round32.round3.seed}}
  4. {{midwest[0].round32.round4.team}} {{midwest[0].round32.round4.seed}}
  5. {{midwest[0].round32.round5.team}} {{midwest[0].round32.round5.seed}}
  6. {{midwest[0].round32.round6.team}} {{midwest[0].round32.round6.seed}}
  7. {{midwest[0].round32.round7.team}} {{midwest[0].round32.round7.seed}}
  8. {{midwest[0].round32.round8.team}} {{midwest[0].round32.round8.seed}}
  1. {{midwest[0].sweet16.sweet1.team}} {{midwest[0].sweet16.sweet1.seed}}
  2. {{midwest[0].sweet16.sweet2.team}} {{midwest[0].sweet16.sweet2.seed}}
  3. {{midwest[0].sweet16.sweet3.team}} {{midwest[0].sweet16.sweet3.seed}}
  4. {{midwest[0].sweet16.sweet4.team}} {{midwest[0].sweet16.sweet4.seed}}
  1. {{midwest[0].elite8.elite1.team}} {{midwest[0].elite8.elite1.seed}}
  2. {{midwest[0].elite8.elite2.team}} {{midwest[0].elite8.elite2.seed}}
  1. {{midwest[0].final4.final1.team}} {{midwest[0].final4.final1.seed}}
  1. Wisconsin 1
  2. Arizona 2
  3. Baylor 3
  4. N. Carolina 4
  5. Arkansas 5
  6. Xavier 6
  7. VCU 7
  8. Oregon 8
  9. Oklahoma St. 9
  10. Ohio St. 10
  11. Ole Miss 11
  12. Wofford 12
  13. Harvard 13
  14. Georgia St. 14
  15. Texas Southern 15
  16. Coastal Carolina 16
  1. {{west[0].round32.round1.team}} {{west[0].round32.round1.seed}}
  2. {{west[0].round32.round2.team}} {{west[0].round32.round2.seed}}
  3. {{west[0].round32.round3.team}} {{west[0].round32.round3.seed}}
  4. {{west[0].round32.round4.team}} {{west[0].round32.round4.seed}}
  5. {{west[0].round32.round5.team}} {{west[0].round32.round5.seed}}
  6. {{west[0].round32.round6.team}} {{west[0].round32.round6.seed}}
  7. {{west[0].round32.round7.team}} {{west[0].round32.round7.seed}}
  8. {{west[0].round32.round8.team}} {{west[0].round32.round8.seed}}
  1. {{west[0].sweet16.sweet1.team}} {{west[0].sweet16.sweet1.seed}}
  2. {{west[0].sweet16.sweet2.team}} {{west[0].sweet16.sweet2.seed}}
  3. {{west[0].sweet16.sweet3.team}} {{west[0].sweet16.sweet3.seed}}
  4. {{west[0].sweet16.sweet4.team}} {{west[0].sweet16.sweet4.seed}}
  1. {{west[0].elite8.elite1.team}} {{west[0].elite8.elite1.seed}}
  2. {{west[0].elite8.elite2.team}} {{west[0].elite8.elite2.seed}}
  1. {{west[0].final4.final1.team}} {{west[0].final4.final1.seed}}
  1. wisconsin 1
  1. Villanova 1
  2. Virginia 2
  3. Oklahoma 3
  4. Louisville 4
  5. Northern Iowa 5
  6. Providence 6
  7. Michigan St. 7
  8. NC St. 8
  9. LSU 9
  10. Georgia 10
  11. Dayton 11
  12. Wyoming 12
  13. UC Irvine 13
  14. Albany 14
  15. Belmont 15
  16. UL Lafayette 16
  1. {{east[0].round32.round1.team}} {{east[0].round32.round1.seed}}
  2. {{east[0].round32.round2.team}} {{east[0].round32.round2.seed}}
  3. {{east[0].round32.round3.team}} {{east[0].round32.round3.seed}}
  4. {{east[0].round32.round4.team}} {{east[0].round32.round4.seed}}
  5. {{east[0].round32.round5.team}} {{east[0].round32.round5.seed}}
  6. {{east[0].round32.round6.team}} {{east[0].round32.round6.seed}}
  7. {{east[0].round32.round7.team}} {{east[0].round32.round7.seed}}
  8. {{east[0].round32.round8.team}} {{east[0].round32.round8.seed}}
  1. {{east[0].sweet16.sweet1.team}} {{east[0].sweet16.sweet1.seed}}
  2. {{east[0].sweet16.sweet2.team}} {{east[0].sweet16.sweet2.seed}}
  3. {{east[0].sweet16.sweet3.team}} {{east[0].sweet16.sweet3.seed}}
  4. {{east[0].sweet16.sweet4.team}} {{east[0].sweet16.sweet4.seed}}
  1. {{east[0].elite8.elite1.team}} {{east[0].elite8.elite1.seed}}
  2. {{east[0].elite8.elite2.team}} {{east[0].elite8.elite2.seed}}
  1. {{east[0].final4.final1.team}} {{east[0].final4.final1.seed}}
  1. Duke 1
  2. Gonzaga 2
  3. Iowa State 3
  4. Georgetown 4
  5. Utah 5
  6. SMU 6
  7. Iowa 7
  8. SD State 8
  9. St. John's 9
  10. Davidson 10
  11. UCLA 11
  12. SF Austin 12
  13. E. Washington 13
  14. UAB 14
  15. ND St. 15
  16. Robert Morris 16
  1. {{south[0].round32.round1.team}} {{south[0].round32.round1.seed}}
  2. {{south[0].round32.round2.team}} {{south[0].round32.round2.seed}}
  3. {{south[0].round32.round3.team}} {{south[0].round32.round3.seed}}
  4. {{south[0].round32.round4.team}} {{south[0].round32.round4.seed}}
  5. {{south[0].round32.round5.team}} {{south[0].round32.round5.seed}}
  6. {{south[0].round32.round6.team}} {{south[0].round32.round6.seed}}
  7. {{south[0].round32.round7.team}} {{south[0].round32.round7.seed}}
  8. {{south[0].round32.round8.team}} {{south[0].round32.round8.seed}}
  1. {{south[0].sweet16.sweet1.team}} {{south[0].sweet16.sweet1.seed}}
  2. {{south[0].sweet16.sweet2.team}} {{south[0].sweet16.sweet2.seed}}
  3. {{south[0].sweet16.sweet3.team}} {{south[0].sweet16.sweet3.seed}}
  4. {{south[0].sweet16.sweet4.team}} {{south[0].sweet16.sweet4.seed}}
  1. {{south[0].elite8.elite1.team}} {{south[0].elite8.elite1.seed}}
  2. {{south[0].elite8.elite2.team}} {{south[0].elite8.elite2.seed}}
  1. {{south[0].final4.final1.team}} {{south[0].final4.final1.seed}}
  1. duke 1
  1. duke 1